ROUND OF 64 GAMES

THURSDAY AFTERNOON, MARCH 20

12:15, WSBT-TV, Buffalo: (6) Ohio State vs. (11) Dayton (Verne Lundquist/Bill Raftery/Allie LaForce)

12:40, truTV, Milwaukee: (2) Wisconsin vs. (15) American (Ian Eagle/Jim Spanarkel/Lewis Johnson)

1:40, TBS, Orlando: (8) Colorado vs. (9) Pittsburgh (Anderson/Bonner/Leahy)

2:10, TNT, Spokane: (5) Cincinnati vs. (12) Harvard (Spero Dedes/Doug Gottlieb//Jaime Maggio)

****

2:45, WSBT-TV, Buffalo: (3) Syracuse vs. (14) Western Michigan (Verne Lundquist/Bill Raftery/Allie LaForce)

3:10, truTV, Milwaukee: (7) Oregon vs. (10) BYU (Ian Eagle/Jim Spanarkel/Lewis Johnson)

4:10, TBS, Orlando: (1) Florida vs. (16) Albany/Mount St. Mary's (Anderson/Bonner/Leahy)

4:40, TNT, Spokane: (4) Michigan State vs. (13) Delaware (Spero Dedes/Doug Gottlieb//Jaime Maggio)

THURSDAY EVENING, MARCH 20

6:55, tBS, Buffalo: (7) UConn vs. (10) Saint Joseph's (Verne Lundquist/Bill Raftery/Allie LaForce)

7:10, WSBT-TV, Milwaukee: (2) Michigan vs. (15) Wofford (Ian Eagle/Jim Spanarkel/Lewis Johnson)

7:20, TNT, Orlando: (5) Saint Louis vs. (12) N.C. State/Xavier (Anderson/Bonner/Leahy)

7:27, truTV, Spokane: (5) Oklahoma vs. (12) North Dakota State (Spero Dedes/Doug Gottlieb//Jaime Maggio)

****

9:25, TBS, Buffalo: (2) Villanova vs. (15) Milwaukee (Verne Lundquist/Bill Raftery/Allie LaForce)

9:40, WSBT-TV, Milwaukee: (7) Texas vs. (10) Arizona State (Ian Eagle/Jim Spanarkel/Lewis Johnson)

9:50, TNT, Orlando: (4) Louisville vs. (13) Manhattan (Anderson/Bonner/Leahy)

9:57, truTV, Spokane: (4) San Diego State vs. (13) New Mexico State (Spero Dedes/Doug Gottlieb//Jaime Maggio)

FRIDAY AFTERNOON, MARCH 21

12:15, WSBT-TV, Raleigh: (3) Duke vs. (14) Mercer (Kevin Harlan/Len Elmore/Reggie Miller/Rachel Nichols)

12:40, truTV, San Antonio: (6) Baylor vs. (11) Nebraska (Marv Albert/Steve Kerr/Craigh Sager)

1:40, TBS, St. Louis: (7) New Mexico vs. (10) Stanford (Jim Nantz/Greg Anthony/Tracy Wolfson)

2:10, TNT, San Diego: (1) Arizona vs. (16) Weber State (Andrew Catalon/Mike Gminski/Otis Livingston)

****

2:45, WSBT-TV, Raleigh: (6) UMass vs. (11) Iowa/Tennessee winner (Kevin Harlan/Len Elmore/Reggie Miller/Rachel Nichols)

3:10, truTV, San Antonio: (3) Creighton vs. (14) UL Lafayette (Marv Albert/Steve Kerr/Craigh Sager)

4:10, TBS, St. Louis: (2) Kansas vs. (15) Eastern Kentucky (Jim Nantz/Greg Anthony/Tracy Wolfson)

4:40, TNT, San Diego: (8) Gonzaga vs. (9) Oklahoma State (Andrew Catalon/Mike Gminski/Otis Livingston)

FRIDAY EVENING, MARCH 21

6:55, TBS, Raleigh: (8) Memphis vs. (9) George Washington (Kevin Harlan/Len Elmore/Reggie Miller/Rachel Nichols)

7:10, WSBT-TV, St. Louis: (1) Wichita State vs. (16) Cal Poly/Texas Southern winner (Jim Nantz/Greg Anthony/Tracy Wolfson)

7:20, TNT, San Antonio: (6) North Carolina vs. (11) Providence (Marv Albert/Steve Kerr/Craigh Sager)

7:27, truTV, San Diego: (5) VCU vs. (12) Stephen F. Austin (Andrew Catalon/Mike Gminski/Otis Livingston)

****

9:25, TBS, Raleigh: (1) Virginia vs. (16) Coastal Carolina (Kevin Harlan/Len Elmore/Reggie Miller/Rachel Nichols)

9:40, WSBT-TV, St. Louis: (8) Kentucky vs. (9) Kansas State (Jim Nantz/Greg Anthony/Tracy Wolfson)

9:50, TNT, San Antonio: (3) Iowa State vs. (14) North Carolina Central (Marv Albert/Steve Kerr/Craig Sager)

9:57, truTV, San Diego: (4) UCLA vs. (13) Tulsa (Andrew Catalon/Mike Gminski/Otis Livingston)